FARM EQUIPMENT

PART #: 420-1055

Part Name: CONDENSER CLAAS 27 X 10
SKU: 420-1055
List: $688.28 / EACH
Call for availability
Add to Cart
Specifications
CORE HEIGHT10"
CORE WIDTH27"
CORE THICKNESS2 1/2"
OVERALL HEIGHT11 1/2"
OVERALL WIDTH32 7/8"
FITTING INLET#8 Male O-Ring
FITTING OUTLET#6 Male O-Ring
NUMBER OF ROWS4

Cross Reference Information

+ - CLAAS COMBINE

MODELMANUFACTURER #ADDITIONAL PART INFO
DOMINATOR 106621.106.0 
DOMINATOR 116621.106.0 
DOMINATOR 56621.106.0 
DOMINATOR 66621.106.0 
DOMINATOR 76621.106.0 
DOMINATOR 86621.106.0 
DOMINATOR 96621.106.0 

+ - GLEANER COMBINE

MODELMANUFACTURER #ADDITIONAL PART INFO
M71162970 
E371183553La Porte Cab With Upward Flow Condenser
F71183553La Porte Cab With Upward Flow Condenser
F271183553 
F371183553 
K71183553La Porte Cab With Upward Flow Condenser
K271183553Serial Number 24201 to 27200
L711835532nd Type Condenser, Serial Number 12999 and Below
L271183553Serial Number 13001 to 28000
L371183553Serial Number 13001 and Above
M71183553 
M271183553Serial Number 15401 to 25900
M371183553Serial Number 15401 and Above
MH271183553 
MH371183553 

+ - FORD N/H COMBINE

MODELMANUFACTURER #ADDITIONAL PART INFO
803080417388 
804080417388 
805080417388 
806080417388 
807080417388 
808080417388